Tuesday, June 20, 2006

Picker-upper.

This is currently my picker-upper.

Oh, just watch it. You'll see and hear why.



I soooo love Bubble Gang.

4 comments:

mitch said...

ate sofia! :) was glad to finally learn your new blog address. I knew you moved eh. but it took me a while to track you. lol got it from PEX. (where else? lol)

btw, in case you forgot, baby_07 here. ^_^

... beachfreak said...

@mitch: heya! sorry about that, i dunno if i was able to leave a message in your site that I changed my URL. And I haven't forgotten you! =)

mitch said...

yey! that's really nice. :)

... beachfreak said...

@mitch: Aliw diba? It makes my day, really. Hehe.